U9
Kontakt
Spielplan
- Alle Vereine
- Alle Vereine
- Bad St. Leonhard
- Lavamünd
- Maria Rojach
- St. Stefan B
- WAC A
- WAC B
- Alle Runden
- Alle Runden
- 1. Runde
- 2. Runde
- 3. Runde
- 4. Runde
- 5. Runde
- 6. Runde
- 7. Runde
- 8. Runde
- 9. Runde
- 10. Runde
- Alle Spiele
- Alle Spiele
- Heimspiele
- Auswärtsspiele
Datum | Heim | Gast | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Runde - Fr, 05. April - 14:00 Uhr | |||||||
1. | Fr, 05. Apr 14:00. |
WAC A | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
1. Runde - Sa, 06. April - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
1. | Sa, 06. Apr 11:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | WAC B | |||
1. Runde - So, 07. April - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
1. | So, 07. Apr 11:00. |
Lavamünd | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
2. Runde - Fr, 12. April - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
2. | Fr, 12. Apr 16:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
2. Runde - Sa, 13. April - 09:00 Uhr | |||||||
2. | Sa, 13. Apr 09:00. |
WAC B | -:- | WAC A | |||
2. Runde - Sa, 13. April - 09:30 Uhr | |||||||
2. | Sa, 13. Apr 09:30. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
3. Runde - Mi, 17. April - 16:30 Uhr | |||||||
3. | Mi, 17. Apr 16:30. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | WAC B | |||
3. Runde - Fr, 19. April - 15:30 Uhr | |||||||
3. | Fr, 19. Apr 15:30. |
WAC A | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
3. Runde - So, 21. April - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
3. | So, 21. Apr 11:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
4. Runde - Fr, 26. April - 15:00 Uhr | |||||||
4. | Fr, 26. Apr 15:00. |
WAC B | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
4. Runde - Sa, 27. April - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
4. | Sa, 27. Apr 11:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
4. Runde - So, 28. April - 10:30 Uhr | |||||||
4. | So, 28. Apr 10:30. |
Lavamünd | -:- | WAC A | |||
5. Runde - Di, 30. April - 17:00 Uhr | |||||||
5. | Di, 30. Apr 17:00. |
Lavamünd | -:- | WAC B | |||
5. Runde - Fr, 03. Mai - 15:00 Uhr | |||||||
5. | Fr, 03. Mai 15:00. |
WAC A | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
5. Runde - Sa, 04. Mai - 15:00 Uhr | |||||||
5. | Sa, 04. Mai 15:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
6. Runde - Mi, 08. Mai - 18:00 Uhr | |||||||
6. | Mi, 08. Mai 18:00. |
WAC B | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
6. Runde - Fr, 10. Mai - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
6. | Fr, 10. Mai 16:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
6. Runde - Sa, 11. Mai - 12:00 Uhr | |||||||
6. | Sa, 11. Mai 12:00. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | WAC A | |||
7. Runde - Sa, 25. Mai - 09:00 Uhr | |||||||
7. | Sa, 25. Mai 09:00. |
WAC A | -:- | WAC B | |||
7. Runde - Sa, 25. Mai - 11:00 Uhr | |||||||
7. | Sa, 25. Mai 11:00. |
Lavamünd | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
7. Runde - Sa, 25. Mai - 12:00 Uhr | |||||||
7. | Sa, 25. Mai 12:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
8. Runde - Fr, 31. Mai - 14:00 Uhr | |||||||
8. | Fr, 31. Mai 14:00. |
WAC B | -:- | St. Stefan B | |||
8. Runde - Sa, 01. Juni - 14:30 Uhr | |||||||
8. | Sa, 01. Jun 14:30. |
Lavamünd | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
8. Runde - Sa, 01. Juni - 15:00 Uhr | |||||||
8. | Sa, 01. Jun 15:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | WAC A | |||
9. Runde - Fr, 07. Juni - 15:30 Uhr | |||||||
9. | Fr, 07. Jun 15:30. |
WAC A | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
9. Runde - Fr, 07. Juni - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
9. | Fr, 07. Jun 16:00. |
Maria Rojach | -:- | WAC B | |||
9. Runde - Fr, 07. Juni - 16:00 Uhr | |||||||
9. | Fr, 07. Jun 16:00. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | Bad St. Leonhard | |||
10. Runde - Fr, 14. Juni - 15:00 Uhr | |||||||
10. | Fr, 14. Jun 15:00. |
WAC B | -:- | Lavamünd | |||
10. Runde - Fr, 14. Juni - 17:00 Uhr | |||||||
10. | Fr, 14. Jun 17:00. |
St. Stefan B | -:- | Maria Rojach | |||
10. Runde - Sa, 15. Juni - 12:00 Uhr | |||||||
10. | Sa, 15. Jun 12:00. |
Bad St. Leonhard | -:- | WAC A |
Tabelle
Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Rojach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | St. Stefan B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | WAC B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Bad St. Leonhard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lavamünd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | WAC A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |